2022 winners & TOP 30 FINALISTS

Chhim Vorleak
Cambodia Country Award Winner

Cambodia

Charmaine Rose A. Valmonte
SECURITY TRAINER & EDUCATOR Award Winner

Philippines

Elizabeth Perez

Philippines

Asou Aminnezhad
Malaysia Country Award, RISK & RESILIENCE Award & Cybersecurity Award Winner

MALAYSIA

Esther Soh

Singapore

Hu Shuchen

Singapore

Isha Agarwal

Singapore

Jannette Chavez Arceo
Philippines Country Award Winner

Philippines

Jennifer Soh

Singapore

Jenny Tan
Regional Award, Singapore Country Award & Cybersecurity Award Winner

Singapore

Karthikayini Senthilkumaran

Singapore

Kristina Ivanova

United Kingdom

Kriz Delloro

Philippines

Leny Suwardi
Indonesia Country Award Winner

 Indonesia

Lim Ee Lin

Singapore

Manmeet Mahinderjit Singh
malaysia Country Award, Security RESEARCHER & Cybersecurity Award Winner

Malaysia

Maria Elizabeth de Guzman

Philippines

Mei Leng Tham

Singapore

Mel Migrino
Regional Award, PHILIPPINES COUNTRY AWARD & Cybersecurity Award Winner

Philippines

Monika Talekar

Singapore

Neha Agarwal
Young Professional Ambassador Award

Singapore

Neha Malhotra

Singapore

Rupali Dash

Singapore

Shakthi Priya Kathirvelu

Singapore

Stephanie Liew
Malaysia Country Award & CyberSecurity Award Winner

Malaysia

Thavaselvi Munusamy

Malaysia

Tithirat Siripattanal
Thailand Country Award Winner

Thailand

Veronica Tan

Singapore

Yi (Estelle) Wang
Singapore Country award & Cybersecurity Award Winner

Singapore

2021 TOP 30 FINALISTS

Dr Fauzia Idrees Abro

Pakistan

Asou Aminnezhad

MALAYSIA

Seema Bisht

Singapore

Indrani Chandrasegaran Kermorvant

Singapore

Dr Magda Lilia Chelly

Singapore

Kimberly Chow

Singapore

Maria Elizabeth de Guzman

Philippines

Shuchen Hu

Singapore

Raihan Binti Ismail

Malaysia

Priyanka Jayakumar

Malaysia

Diandra Kartika DS

Indonesia

Shakthi Priya Kathirvelu

Singapore

Sharon Ko

Singapore

Hong Sin Kwek

THAILAND

Tri Lakmawati

Indonesia

Sylvia Laksmi

Indonesia

Stephanie Liew

Malaysia

Trisha Vanessa Liu-Ventura

Philippines

LIM Ee Lin

Singapore

Nan Maquire

Singapore

Dr. Manmeet Mahinderjit Singh

Malaysia

Neha Malhotra

Singapore

Vesta Matveeva

Singapore

Alexandra Mercz

Singapore

Mel T. Migriño

Philippines

Melissa Misuraca

Australia

LTC Francel Margareth Padilla-Taborlupa

Philippines

Sreelakshmy Palliyil

United Arab Emirates

Maral Baghban Rezvan

United Kingdom

Sharon Sharmini A/P Leo Selvarajah

Netherlands

Jo Stewart-Rattray

Australia

Monika Talekar

Singapore

Dr. Yi (Estelle) Wang

Singapore

Alina Tan

Singapore

Shamane Tan

Australia

Dr Carrine Teoh

Malaysia

2020 TOP FINALISTS | MALAYSIA & SINGAPORE AWARDS

Asou Aminnezhad

MALAYSIA

Raihan Binti Ismail

MALAYSIA

Reshvin Kaur

MALAYSIA

Stephanie Liew

MALAYSIA

Dr. Kavitha Muthy

MALAYSIA

Manimegalai Rajenderan

MALAYSIA

Shamini Sugananthan

MALAYSIA

Dr Carrine Teoh

MALAYSIA

Alexandra Mercz

Singapore

Alina Tan

Singapore

Indrani Chandrasegaran Kermorvant

Singapore

Josephine Tan

Singapore

Dr. Astha Keshariya

Singapore

Sheena Jacob

Singapore

Shin Yi Lim

Singapore

Shuchen Hu

Singapore

Sugar Chan

Singapore

Monika Talekar

India

Vesta Matveeva

Singapore

Yi (Estelle) Wang

Singapore

Jenny Tan

Singapore

Annie Sim Sin Nee

India

Nan Maguire

Singapore

Neha Malhotra

Singapore

Anuradha Lipare

Singapore

Sunila Shivpuri

Singapore

Shumawa May THIN

Singapore

Kimberly Chow

Singapore